Spenden

Unsere Spender 2019

Spenden ab CHF 200 000

Schule zum Kleinen Christoffel, Erlenbach

Spenden bis CHF 200 000



Spenden bis CHF 50 000

Hans Imholz-Stiftung, Zollikon

 
Spenden bis CHF 10 000

Abegg Christiane, Zürich
AMAG Automobil- und Motoren AG, Schinznach Bad
Alfred und Bertha Zangger-Weber-Stiftung, Uster
Bibus-Waser Regula, Altendorf
Broglie Rolf, Zürich
Carl Hüni-Stiftung, Winterthur
Cornaz-Eigenmann Claude, Bülach
Die Mobiliar Versicherung, Dielsdorf
Ehrler & Partner AG, Zürich
Gemeinde Neerach, Neerach
Hagander Maja und Nils, Küsnacht
Hess Manfred, Rafz
Huber Arthur, Zürich
Mareina-Stiftung, Küsnacht
Margarita-Bucher-Stiftung, Niederweningen
Meier-Birkel Stiftung, Uitikon Waldegg
Papeterie Vögeli AG, Dielsdorf
Regula-Stiftung, Niederhasli
Schmid Rudolf, Pfäffikon SZ
Schmied-Syz Carole, Erlenbach
Stiftung Burgfonds, Rotary Club, Dielsdorf
Ulrich-Bibus Anna-Barbara, Erlenbach
Wittwer Felix, Niederweningen
Zeller Urs Beat, Greifensee

 

Spenden bis CHF 1000

Baltensperger Thomas, Winkel
Bosch-Gwalter Alice Gertrud und Hans Rudolf, Rapperswil

Cornaz-Schwarzenbach Michel, Oberrieden
David Rosenfeld'sche Stiftung, Zürich
Evang.-ref. Kirchgemeinde Regensberg, Regensberg
Frey Curti Barbara, Küsnacht
Gemeinnützige Gesellschaft des Bezirks Dielsdorf, Dielsdorf
Giuliani-Ruthishauser Erna und Hans Peter, Niederglatt
Gysel-Baur Andrea und Gabriel, Dielsdorf
Imoseda AG, Zürich
Kath. Pfarramt St. Johannes, Geroldswil
Kochclub Wettingen, Jeggli Andreas, Lengnau
Krokop-Stiftung, Zürich
Landfrauenvereinigung Bezirk Dielsdorf, Schleinikon
Stiftung Regenbogen des Rotary Clubs ZH Glattal, Wallisellen

 

Spenden bis CHF 500

Adler Helene, Schlieren
Aeberli Anne Kerstin, Erlenbach
Albers Sophie, Zürich
Altstadt Buchhandlung, Bülach
Amrein Elisabeth, Zug
Arendt-Banki Andreas, Zürich
Bächtold Roland, Dübendorf
Bad Schinznach AG, Schinznach Bad
Baltsiakis Panayotis, Dällikon
Bartholet Charlotte, Erlenbach
Bauer Hans Peter, Zürich
Bechtler Patricia, Zürich
Beni Holzbau, Niederweningen
Bezirkskirchenpflege, Dielsdorf
Bezirks-Sparkasse Dielsdorf, Dielsdorf
Blaser Peter, Winkel
Blumen Bethli, Dielsdorf
Bodmer Ines, Rüschlikon
Bodmer Philip und Susann, Zumikon
Bodmer Schenker Christa, Buonas
Bracher Renée, Küsnacht
Brändli Alexander, Otelfingen
Bucher Davi Rolf, Wettingen
Buchli Jürg, Erlenbach
Bürge Haustechnik AG, Dielsdorf
Burger François, Zürich
Burger-Ruflin Susi und Ruedi, Baden
Chatti-Beck Nadia, Zürich
Chlausgesellschaft Neuenhof, Neuenhof
Christen Rolladen AG, Dielsdorf
Comtesse Frédéric, Winkel
Cornaz-Pestalozzi Verena, Zürich
Cozzatti Werner, Höri
de Schaller Jean-Daniel und Paulette, Zumikon
Dielsdorfer Goldschmitte, Dielsdorf
Dinkel Daniela, Regensberg
Drogerie Spillmann, Dielsdorf
Druckerei Kyburz AG, Dielsdorf
Dürr-Leimgruber Silvia und Urs, Zürich
Eckert-Hanimann Elisabetha und Peter, Bülach
Egloff Konrad, Oberweningen
EKZ Eltop AG, Dielsdorf
E. Weber & Cie AG Zürich, Dielsdorf
Fehr Theodor, Kilchberg
Felber Barbara, Küsnacht
Flury-Tanner Viviane und Stefan, Stans
Fuchs-Lender Thomas, Regensberg
Garage Dielsdorf, Brunner + Kuhn AG, Dielsdorf
Gass Markus, Otelfingen
GBU Service GmbH, Otelfingen
Geilinger Dubs Beatrice, Küsnacht
Gianella-Berry Marletta, Zumikon
Giger-Morach Ruth und Anton, Winkel
Genossenschaft Migros Zürich, Zürich
Gulich Carole und Frank, Zumikon
Gulich-Nauer Elisabeth, Zumikon
Gundel Hannelore und Werren Gabriela, Regensberg
Haberstroh Peter, Oberweningen
Häfliger Arminelle, Wald
Hammer Beatrice, Zürich
Hans Bader AG, Oberweningen
Hauri Lilliane und Jutzeler Christian, Dielsdorf
Hauser Susi, Dielsdorf
Helfenstein Jack, Horgenberg
Heer AG Gastronomie-Einrichtungen, Reinach
Hertner Christine, Schöfflisdorf
Heyn Johannes, Bülach
Hiestand Otto, Regensdorf
Hildenbrand Kies AG, Glattfelden
Himmel René, Zürich
Hoch Martin, Regensdorf
Hoffmann Alfred, Cossonay-Ville
Hottiger Monika, Erlenbach
Huber Verena, Niederweningen
Hügli-Gauler Herta, Boppelsen
Hunziker Herbert, Oberweningen
Inderbitzin Rosemarie, Schwyz
Iten Oskar, Bülach
J. Hug Baumschulen, Dielsdorf
Jost Inge, Zürich
Kamm Ursula, Teufen
Kappeler Keller Ruth, Uitikon-Waldegg
Käser-Spring Esther und Walter, Steinmaur
Kellenberger Frisch Service, Zürich
Keller Dominik, Zollikon
Keller Kurt, Schöfflisdorf
Keller-Hemmerle Marie-Louise und Hansjörg, Dielsdorf
Kern-Hauser Maria und Jörg, Bülach
Klein Mathias, Boppelsen
Köchli Getränke, Steinmaur
Krüger & Co. AG, Dielsdorf
Kyburz Bettwarenfabrik AG, Kehrsatz
Labyrinth Spielwaren AG, Bülach
Lägern-Kalksteinbrüche AG, Steinmaur
Landolt Walter, Salorino
Lang Kreier Marion, Zollikon
Lauber Julius, Neerach
Lehmann Jakob, Steinmaur
Lengacher Johanna, Riedt bei Neerach
Louis Widmer SA, Schlieren
MaM Movies and More, Bülach
Märki + Partner Haushaltgeräte, Stadel
Meienhofer Gertrud, Zürich
Meierhofer Raumausstattungen, Oberweningen
Meier-Maag Esther und Walter, Eglisau
Meili Dora und Walter, Niederweningen
Meyer Karl, Niederhasli
Merki Esther, Regensberg
Muggli-Meier Ruth, Zollikerberg
Müller-Lehmann Walter, Niederweningen
Nèmeth L. und Paulovics A., Regensberg
Nydegger Peter, Zürich
Parietti-Bachmann Elvira und Rolf, Dielsdorf
Peyer Hans Konrad, Schaffhausen
Primarschule Lufingen, Lufingen
Räz Paul, Stadel
Ramseier-Venzin Claudia und Samuel, Niederglatt
Rechsteiner Consulting, Glattbrugg
Reformierte Kirchgenossenschaft Schneisingen-Siglistorf, Siglistorf
Roesle Bianchi Maria-Luisa, Zürich
Rex-Royal AG, Dällikon
Rohr-Weber Susanne und Alfred, Zürich
RoofTech, Embrach
Saviva AG, Regensdorf
Schaad Blattmann Aurelia, Eglisau
Schindler Peter, Zürich
Schlegel-Brunner Brigitte, Küsnacht
Schmid-Rüegg Elsy, Winterthur
Schneider-Wagner Marianne und Albert, Schöfflisdorf
Schwarz Sonja, Zürich
Schweizerische Hagel-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft, Zürich
Senft Chantal und Alexander, Wilen b. Wollerau
Spoerry Christoph, Horgen
Springer-Amsler Brigitte, Küsnacht
Staub Madeleine und Renato, Regensdorf
Strässler Ofenbau AG, Dielsdorf
Süssmann AG, Regensdorf
Syz Ines, Zollikon
sz proholz ag, Rümlang
Traub-Maler AG, Dielsdorf
Trybol AG, Neuhausen
Ulrich Conrad, Zürich
Ulshöfer Margrit, Zürich
vanBaerle, Münchenstein
Verein ABRI, Gutenswil
Victorinox, Ibach-Schwyz
Vögeli Kurt, Forch
Vogel Peter, Zollikerberg
von Schulthess Rechberg Sandra, Zürich
von Schulthess Marlies und Lucas, Meilen
von Schulthess Ursula, Steinmaur
WANNER, Regensdorf
Weichbrodt Andreas, Niederhasli
Zahn Muriel und Marc, Meilen
Zimmermann Urs, Wollerau
Zogg Simona und Christoph, Zürich - Erzählnacht Schule Gubel
Zoller Verena, Zug
Zoo Zürich AG, Zürich
Züllig Christine, Bülach
Zweifel Paul, Zürich

 

Die Spender aus den Vorjahren finden Sie in unserem Download Bereich.